2012 Schedule

Gym A – Sunday, February 19, 2012

8:00 a.m. - 11:20 a.m.11:30 a.m. - 2:50 p.m.3:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.6:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. Gym ASession 5Level 7Gym ASession 6Level 8Gym ASession 7Level 9Gym ASession 8Level 6 ChileActionExcaliburAction ExcaliburChileGMSChile GymstradaGMSGymstradaClassics River CityGymstradaNortheastGMS Team AttractionHanover YRose'sNortheast VIGSNortheastSwiss TurnersRichmond Will-MoorPremier OlympicWorld ClassTriple T World ClassRiver CityYouth SportsWorld Class Swiss Turners VIGS

Gym B – Saturday, February 18, 2012

8:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.11:30 a.m. - 2:40 p.m.3:00 p.m. - 6:20 p.m.6:30 p.m. - 9:50 p.m. Gym BSession 1Level 8Gym BSession 2Level 7Gym BSession 3Level 9Gym BSession 4Level 7 92Y GymstarsActionAceAce AceBrestyan'sActionCardinal Brestyan'sFrederickBrestyan'sClassics CardinalGymnastics VillageCardinalCO-OP Gold MedalKMCCountrySideGym Quest Gym QuestOcean StateGym UnlimitedNovak's High PointSwiss TurnersHurricaneOmega IndigoThe Gym RevolutionNovak'sPeru Ocean StateOcean StatePremier Olympic Off The WallOmegaRichmond OmegaPeruRoots RootsRiver CitySportsplex The Gym RevolutionSportsplexStick It! TwistersTeam AttractionSynergy Will-MoorThe Gym RevolutionTriple T WilliamsburgVIGSTwisters Williamsburg Gym Quest (Level 6)

Gym B – Sunday, February 19, 2012

8:00 a.m. - 11:20 a.m.11:30 a.m. - 2:30 p.m.2:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.6:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.Mod-Traditional Gym BSession 5Level 7Gym BSession 6Level 8Gym BSession 7Level 6Gym BSession 8Level 6 GMSCountrySideBrestyan'sExcalibur Gold MedalExcaliburCapitalGymstrada Hanover YHurricaneCO-OPHanover Y High PointNovak'sGym QuestHurricane HurricaneParkettesNovak'sOcean State NortheastPeruRiver CitySportsplex Off The WallRichmondRootsVIGS Rose'sRose'sStick It!Excalibur (Level 5) Swiss TurnersSportsplexSynergy Youth SportsTeam AttractionTwisters World ClassWilliamsburg

Gym C – Saturday, February 18, 2012

8:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.11:00 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.2:00 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.5:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. Gym CSession 1Level 5Gym CSession 2Level 5Gym CSession 3Level 5Gym CSession 4Prep Int & Adv ActionAceClassicsPrep Int Gymnastics VillageCountrySideCO-OPCountrySide Hanover YGMSExcaliburGMS Ocean StateHurricaneGymstarzHurricane RichmondNortheastRiver CityKMC Novak'sRootsNew Kent PeruStick It!Northeast World ClassSynergyRiver City Northeast (Level 4)TwistersYouth Sports VIGSPrep Adv WilliamsburgCountrySide Youth SportsHurricane KMC Northeast Team Attraction Youth Sports

Gym C – Sunday, February 19, 2012

8:00 a.m. - 10:50 a.m.11:00 a.m. - 2:15 p.m.2:30 p.m. - 5:45 p.m. Gym CSession 5Levels3 & 4Gym CSession 6Level 4Gym CSession 7Level 4 Level 3ClassicsAce Gym QuestCO-OPExcalibur Gym WorldGym QuestGMS TwistersGym WorldHanover Y Level 4Ocean StateHurricane CountrySideRiver CityNortheast Novak'sRootsVIGS PeruStick It!World Class South RichmondTwisters World Class NorthWilliamsburg Youth Sports

Gym D – Saturday, February 18, 2012

Boys 8:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.12:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m.4:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. Gym DSession 1Level 5Gym DSession 2Level 6/7Gym DSession 3Level 8/9/10 ApexApexApex ApolloApolloApollo ArlingtonClassicsClassics ClassicsDullesDulles DullesExcaliburExcalibur ExcaliburFairlandFairland FlipateersFipateersGymQuest FluvannaGMS GymnGymstrada GMS GymnasticsGymQuestHanover GymQuestGymtradaOcean State GymstradaHanoverIndigo HanoverOcean StateRiver City HurricaneRiver CityThe Gym Revolution Ocean StateThe Gym RevolutionTriple T River CityTriple TTwisters TwistersTwistersYouth Sports WilliamsburgWilliamsburg World Class

Gym D – Sunday, February 19, 2012

Boys 8:00 a.m. - 11:15 a.m.12:00 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. Gym D5Session 4Level 4(5, 6, 9 & up)Gym DSession 5Level 4(7, 8) ApexApex ApolloApollo ClassicsClassics DullesDulles ExcaliburExcalibur FlipeteersFluvanna GMSGMS GymstradaGymQuest HanoverGymstrada HurricaneHanover Ocean StateOcean State River CityRiver City Triple TTriple T TwistersTwisters WilliamsburgWilliamsburg World ClassWorld Class

Gym E – Sunday, February 19, 2012

Rhythmic SESSION 1Level 5 & 6 & 8 7:40 a.m.Gym Open 8:40 a.m. - 9:00 a.m.Timed Warm-ups 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.Competition 12:30 p.m.Awards for Levels 5-8 SESSION 2Level 4 11:15 a.m.Gym Open 12:15 p.m. - 12:30 p.m.Timed Warm-ups 12:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.Competition 2:30 p.m.Awards for Level 4 SESSION 3Level 3 1:00 p.m.Gym Open 2:00 p.m. - 2:20 p.m.Timed Warm-ups 2:20 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.Competition 5:30 p.m.Awards for Level 3

Gym A – Saturday, February 18, 2012

8:00 a.m. - 10:15 a.m.10:30 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.2:00 p.m. - 5:40 p.m.6:00 p.m. - 9:40 p.m. Gym ASession 1Prep NoviceGym ASession 2Level 9Gym ASession 3Level 10Gym ASession 4Level 10 ActionENA ParamusENA ParamusAction CountrySideGold MedalFrederickBrestyan's ExcaliburGymnastics VillageGMSENA Paramus HurricaneHanover YGold MedalExcalibur New KentHigh PointGymnastics VillageFrederick River CityIndigoHanover YGymstrada Youth SportsParkettesHigh PointHigh Point RichmondKMCIndigo RootsOff The WallNortheast TwistersParkettesOcean State Will-MoorRichmondParkettes Rose'sRichmond SalemTeam Attraction Swiss TurnersWill-Moor Will-MoorWorld Class World Class
Sponsors